Πρεσβευτές Scientix στην Ελλάδα

Scientix Ambassadors 2020-2021

ΌνομαΠόληΦορέας
Almpanaki, XanthiKomotiniEducation Directorates Ministry of Education. Regional Directorate of Primary and Secondary Education in Eastern Macedonia – Thrace. Coordinator/advisor of educational work for education teachers
Amanatidis, NikolaosThessalonikiEducational Consultant
Argyri, PanagiotaAthensEvangeliki Model High School of Smyrna
Dilaveri, VasileiaPerama – Piraeus26th Primary School of Kallithea
Farassopoulos, NektariosSyrosAno Syros Primary School
Galitis, PantelisNea MichanionaEPAL Vasilikon (VET Lyceum)
Ginoudi, AthinaHERAKLIONRegional Center of Educational Coordination-Regional Administration of School Education of Crete
Giotopoulos, GeorgiosPatrasPublic Vocational Training Institute
Kanychis, PanagiotisAthens4th Primary School of Ag. Ioanni Renti
Karageorgopoulou, AngelikiLamia2nd Primary School of Lamia
Koliakou, IroThessalonikiAnatolia College
Kyriakidou, PolymniaDrama3rd High School of Drama
Lefkos, IoannisThessalonikiUniversity of Macedonia
Maidou, AnthoulaThessaloniki5th Middle School of Thessaloniki
Makris, NikolaosVOLOSScinece Culture Educational Center Aristotelio – STEAM Academy
Michailidi, AfroditiHeraclion, Crete6o EPA.L Irakliou
Molla, MarinaKomotini9th Primary School of Komotini
Neiros, AntoniosMytileneModel Experimental High School of Mytilene of the University of the Aegean
Nerantzis, NikolaosThermi, Thessaloniki1st Junior High School (Gymnasium) of Thermi
Panselinas, GiorgosHeraklionRegional Directorate of P&S Education of Crete (meaning i teach to many schools)
Paraskevas, ApostolosThessaloníki2o PEKES
Proias, GeorgeVolosTalos University of Thessaly
Rossiou, EleniThessalonikiExperimental School of teh University of Thessaloniki, Greece
Roungos, GeorgeMytileneEKFE Lesvou
Siligardou, FotiniHeraklion2nd Primary School of Voutes, Heraklion, Crete
Skarkos, ChristosNaxosPrimary School of Vivlos Naxos
Spanos, IliasAigio1 GEL Aigiou
Tanos, IliasLarissaGENERAL HIGH SCHOOL OF DOMENIKO
Theofanellis, TimoleonMytilene5th Junior High school of Mytilene
Tsamkosoglou, SymeonKeratsini7th Primary School of Keratsini
Tsapara, MariaIlioupoli2nd kindergarten of Perama
Tziortzioti, ChrysanthiAthensEKFE Acharnon
Tzortzoglou, FilipposEdessaPrimary School of Profitis Ilias
Varouta, PanagiotaAthensLeonteios School of Athens Primary School
Xanthi, ChouliaraZakynthos2nd Primary School of Riza
Zervou, KyriakiThessaloniki6th Intercultural Primary School of Eleftherio Kordelio
Foti, ParaskeviATHENSEducational Coordinator in Third Region of Attica (Kindergarten Schools)
Eleftheriou, MariaHersonissosHigh school limenos Hersonissou
Tsamitrou, IfigeneiaSamos3rd primary school Samos
Siotou, EiriniPsychicoAthens College – Hellenic American Educational Foundation
Katsiavou, EleniTripolis9th Kindergarten School of Tripolis
Mathiopoulos, KonstantinosKalamataMusic School of Kalamata
Gkouvatsou, GlykeriaAthens11th Lyceum Peristeriou
Lousta, ChristinaThessalonikin/a Regional Directorate of Primary and Secondary Education of Central Macedonia (Refugee Education Coordinator)
Psaridou, VasilikiKomotiniMinority school of Dokos
Zafeiropoulou, AthanasiaPetroupoli4o ΓΥΜΝΑΣΙΟ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ (4th Junior High School of Petroupolis)
Gkeniou, TheodoraSerresPentapolis Senior High Scholl
Samoutian, MargaritaAvlonariNipiagogio Avlonariou Evias (Kindergarten of Avlonari, Evia)
Galani, AlexandraRhodes3rd Primary School of Rhodes
Roniotis, AlexandrosHeraklion19th Heraklion Primary School
Lascaris, GeorgiaAthens2o Dimotiko Sxoleio Neas Erythraias
Fratti, Panagiota AlexandraSalamina5th Primary School of Salamina
Dougia, ElenaChora AmorgosEPAL Amorgou
Papadakis, StamatisHeraklion5th General Lyceum of Heraklion
Maravelaki, SofroniaIraklia, SerresIraklia Junior High School
Liapi, VasilikiRhodes18th Primary School of Rhodes
Tsiastoudis, DimitriosThessalonikiSpecial High school for the Deaf and Hard of Hearing
Politis, GerasimosCorfun/a Institute of Vocational Training
Bakarou, MariaTrikalan/a Arkki (School of Architecture for children and Youth) AKTO
Kougiourouki, AngelikiAlexandroupolis1st Experimental Primary school
Englezou, Eleni – KonstantinaKefalonia – ArgostoliKindergarten of Metaxata
Sarmi, PaschaliaThessalonikiPreschool of Neochorouda
Ioannou, MichalisAeginaKindergarten Agioi Asomatoi Aeginas
Anastopoulou, GeorgiaATHENSN/A. Greek Ministry of Education and Religious Affairs in the Administration of Primary schools for the area A of Athens and specifically in the Department of Educational Matters
Theodosi, AngelikiPiraeusRalleia Experimental Primary School
Glezou, KaterinaAthensA Arsakeio Lykeio Psychikou
Kokolaki, GeorgiaAgios Nikolaos1st Primary School of Agios Nikolaos
Paloumpa, EleniSpartaSchool Science Laboratory Center of Laconia, Greece
Anagnostidou, MariaSerresExperimental Primary School of Serres «K. Karamanlis»
Siouli, StylianiThessaloniki1st Experimental Primary School of Thessaloniki (supervised by AuTh)
Pazoulis, PanagiotisDramaEKFE Dramas
Kontopidi, EvangeliaATHENSVarvakeio Model Middle School
Skiada, StavroulaAthens8th Primary School of New Filadelfeia, Athens